PKL 8 2021: Pro Kabaddi League Season 8 Draft Open Auction Players Pool

Here Is the list of Pro Kabaddi League Seaso8 Draft Open Auction Players Pool
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY A (ALL-ROUNDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
1 Deepak Niwas Hooda Haryana All-Rounder A
2 Rohit Gulia Haryana All-Rounder A
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY A (DEFENDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
3 Nitesh Kumar Haryana Defender A
4 Sunil Kumar Haryana Defender A
5 Surender Singh Himachal Pradesh Defender A
6 Vishal Bhardwaj Himachal Pradesh Defender A
7 Po Surjeet Singh Gohana, Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
A
8 Sandeep Kumar (Dhull) Haryana Defender, Left
Corner
A
9 Mahender Singh Himachal Pradesh Defender, Left
Cover
A
10 Parvesh Bhainswal Haryana Defender, Left
Cover
A
11 Baldev Singh Himachal Pradesh Defender,
Right Corner
A
12 Ravinder Pahal Haryana Defender,
Right Corner
A
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY A (RAIDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
13 Abhishek Singh Uttar Pradesh Raider A
14 Chandran Ranjit Tamil Nadu Raider A
15 K. Prapanjan Tamil Nadu Raider A
16 Maninder Singh Punjab Raider A
17 Manjeet Delhi Raider A
18 Naveen Kumar Haryana Raider A
19 Pardeep Narwal Haryana Raider A
20 Pawan Kumar (Sherawat) Haryana Raider A
21 Prashanth Kumar Rai Karnataka Raider A
22 Rahul Chaudhari Uttar Pradesh Raider A
23 Rohit Kumar Delhi Raider A
24 Sachin Rajasthan Raider A
25 Shrikant Jadhav Maharashtra Raider A
26 Siddharth Sirish Desai Maharashtra Raider A
27 Vikash Khandola Haryana Raider A
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY B (ALL-ROUNDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
28 Manjeet Chhillar Delhi All-Rounder B
29 Nitin Rawal Haryana All-Rounder B
30 Ran Singh Punjab All-Rounder B
31 Sandeep Narwal Haryana All-Rounder B
32 Vijay Haryana All-Rounder B
33 Vikas Jaglan Haryana All-Rounder B
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY B (DEFENDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
34 Amit Sheoran Haryana Defender B
35 Rinku Narwal Haryana Defender B
36 Vishal Haryana Defender B
37 Girish Maruti Ernak Maharashtra Left Corner B
38 Jaideep Haryana Left Corner B
39 Saurabh Nandal Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
B
40 Sumit Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
B
41 Amit Hooda Haryana Defender –
Right Corner
B
42 Sunii Haryana Defender –
Right Corner
B
43 Neeraj Kumar Services Defender –
Right Cover
B
44 Joginder Singh Narwal Haryana Defender, Left
Corner
B
45 Anil Kumar Haryana Defender, Left
Cover
B
46 Dharmaraj Cheralathan Telangana Defender, Right And Left Corner B
47 Jeeva Kumar Tamil Nadu Defender, Right And Left Cover B
48 Mohit Chhillar Delhi Defender, Right
Corner
B
49 Ravi Kumar Uttar Pradesh Defender, Right
Cover
B
50 Vikas Kale Maharashtra Defender, Right
Cover
B
51 Vishal Mane Maharashtra Defender, Right
Cover
B
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY B (RAIDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
52 Ajay Thakur Himachal Pradesh Raider B
53 Ajith V Kumar Tamil Nadu Raider B
54 Arjun Deshwal Uttar Pradesh Raider B
55 Athul Ms Kerala Raider B
56 Deepak Narwal Haryana Raider B
57 Monu Goyat Haryana Raider B
58 More G B Maharashtra Raider B
59 Naveen Bihar Raider B
60 Nilesh Salunke Maharashtra Raider B
61 Nitin Tamar Uttar Pradesh Raider B
62 Pankaj Mohite Maharashtra Raider B
63 Rishank Devadiga Maharashtra Raider B
64 Rohit Baliyan Uttar Pradesh Raider B
65 Sonu Haryana Raider B
66 Sukesh Hegde Karnataka Raider B
67 Sumit Singh Haryana Raider B
68 Surender Gill Haryana Raider B
69 Vinay Delhi Raider B
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY C (ALL-ROUNDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
70 Ajinkya Rohidas Kapre Maharashtra All-Rounder c
71 Amir Santosh Dhumal Maharashtra All-Rounder c
72 Amit Kumar Haryana All-Rounder c
73 Amit Kumar Haryana All-Rounder c
74 Anil Haryana All-Rounder c
75 Arkam Shaikh Maharashtra All-Rounder c
76 Armaan Bihar All-Rounder c
77 Arvind Kumar Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder c
78 Ashish Kumar (Sangwan) Haryana All-Rounder c
79 Avinash A. R. Karnataka All-Rounder c
80 Bairam Haryana All-Rounder c
81 Brijendra Singh Chaudhary Rajasthan All-Rounder c
82 D. Pradap Pondicherry All-Rounder c
83 E Subash Tamil Nadu All-Rounder c
84 Gurdeep Haryana All-Rounder c
85 Hemant Chauhan Himachal Pradesh All-Rounder c
86 Jasmer Gulia Haryana All-Rounder c
87 Mahender Reddy Andhra Pradesh All-Rounder c
88 Mahesh Maruti Magdum Maharashtra All-Rounder c
89 Manoj Gowda K. Karnataka All-Rounder c
90 Mayur Shivtarkar Maharashtra All-Rounder c
91 Mohit Balyan Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder c
92 N. Shiva Ramakrishna Telangana All-Rounder c
93 Narender Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder c
94 Narender Hooda Haryana All-Rounder c
95 Naveen Haryana All-Rounder c
96 Nehal B Sawal Desai Goa All-Rounder c
97 Pankaj Haryana All-Rounder c
98 Parveen Birwal Haryana All-Rounder c
99 Prateek Haryana All-Rounder c
100 Raj Sahel Babu Gujarat All-Rounder c
101 Rajesh Narwal Haryana All-Rounder c
102 Ravinder Haryana All-Rounder c
103 Sachin Kumar Malakpur-Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder c
104 Sachin Narwal Haryana All-Rounder c
105 Sagar B. Krishna Kerala All-Rounder c
106 Sandeep Haryana All-Rounder c
107 Santhapanaselvam Tamil Nadu All-Rounder c
108 Shiv Om Himachal Pradesh All-Rounder c
109 Shrikant Tewthia Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder c
110 Sidharth Haryana All-Rounder c
111 Sourabh Tanaji Patil Maharashtra All-Rounder c
112 Sumit Kumar Uttarakhand All-Rounder c
113 Sunil Manik Dubile Maharashtra All-Rounder c
114 Tapas Pal West Bengal All-Rounder c
115 Vimal Raj V Kerela All-Rounder c
116 Vinod Kumar Sonepat-Haryana All-Rounder c
117 Vittal Meti Karnataka All-Rounder c
118 Sahil Mann Haryana All-Rounder c
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY C (DEFENDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
119 Ajay Haryana Defender c
120 Ameares Mondal West Bengal Defender c
121 Ankit Haryana Defender c
122 C Kalai Arasan Tamil Nadu Defender c
123 Chand Singh Haryana Defender c
124 Jawahar Dagar Delhi Defender c
125 Krushna Madane Maharashtra Defender c
126 Kuldeep Singh Haryana Defender c
127 Kuldeep Singh Haryana Defender c
128 Naveen Narwal Haryana Defender c
129 Neeraj Kumar Haryana Defender c
130 Ruturaj Shivaji Koravi Maharashtra Defender c
131 Sombir Haryana Defender c
132 Sudhanshu Tyagi Uttar Pradesh Defender c
133 Sunil Siddhgavali Maharashtra Defender c
134 Tushar Balaram Bhoir Maharashtra Defender c
135 Vikas Haryana Defender c
136 Bintu Narwal Haryana Defender c
137 Adarsh T Kerala Left Corner c
138 Aman Haryana Left Corner c
139 Amit Jaivir Sharma Gujarat Defender – Left
Corner
c
140 Anil Kumar Jind-Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
141 C. Arun Tamil Nadu Defender – Left
Corner
c
142 Himanshu Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
143 Jawahar Vivek K Karnataka Defender – Left
Corner
c
144 Karamvir Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
145 Om Kumar Uttarakhand Defender – Left
Corner
c
146 Parveen Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
147 Sachin Vittala Karnataka Defender – Left
Corner
c
148 Sandeep Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
149 Santhosh B. S. Karnataka Defender – Left
Corner
c
150 Somvir Shekhar Delhi Defender – Left
Corner
c
151 Sonu Gahlawat Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
152 Sumit Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
153 Sunii Haryana Defender – Left
Corner
c
154 Amit Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
155 Anil Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
156 C Manoj Kumar Andhra Pradesh Defender – Left
Cover
c
157 Deepak Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
158 Elavarasan A Tamil Nadu Defender – Left
Cover
c
159 Harendra Kumar Uttar Pradesh Defender – Left
Cover
c
160 Manish Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
161 Rohit Rana Himachal Pradesh Defender – Left
Cover
c
162 Sachin Shingade Maharashtra Defender – Left
Cover
c
163 Sanket Sawant Maharashtra Defender – Left
Cover
c
164 Satywan Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
165 Subhash Narwal Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
166 Sumit Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
167 Vikram Kandola Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
168 Vinod Kumar Haryana Defender – Left
Cover
c
169 Vishav Chaudhary Uttar Pradesh Defender – Left
Cover
c
170 D. Gopu Tamil Nadu Defender –
Right And Left Corner
c
171 Adinath Sakharam Gavali Maharashtra Defender – Right And Left
Cover
c
172 Akash Choudhary Himachal Pradesh Defender –
Right Corner
c
173 Amit Haryana Defender –
Right Corner
c
174 Ankit Bihar Defender –
Right Corner
c
175 Harsh Vardhan Uttarakhand Defender –
Right Corner
c
176 Mahendra Choudhary Rajasthan Defender –
Right Corner
c
177 Manoj Dhull Haryana Defender –
Right Corner
c
178 Nilesh Shinde Maharashtra Defender –
Right Corner
c
179 Nithesh B R Karnataka Defender –
Right Corner
c
180 Pratik Patil Maharashtra Defender –
Right Corner
c
181 Ravinder Kumar Delhi Defender –
Right Corner
c
182 Rinku Bihar Defender –
Right Corner
c
183 Sagar Rajasthan Defender –
Right Corner
c
184 Satpal Rindhana-Haryana Defender –
Right Corner
c
185 Ajeet Uttarakhand Defender –
Right Cover
c
186 Akash Dattu Arsul Maharashtra Defender –
Right Cover
c
187 Amit Singh Maharashtra Defender –
Right Cover
c
188 Anuj Kumar Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
c
189 Ashu Singh Uttar Pradesh Defender –
Right Cover
c
190 Bajirao Hodage Maharashtra Defender –
Right Cover
c
191 Bajrang Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
c
192 Balasaheb Shahaji Jadhav Maharashtra Defender –
Right Cover
c
193 Darshan J. Karnataka Defender –
Right Cover
c
194 M. Abishek Tamil Nadu Defender –
Right Cover
c
195 Mahendra Singh Dhaka Rajasthan Defender –
Right Cover
c
196 Mohit Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
c
197 Nitin Mavi Delhi Defender –
Right Cover
c
198 Pavan Tr Karnataka Defender –
Right Cover
c
199 Ponparthiban Subramanian Tamil Nadu Defender –
Right Cover
c
200 Rajaguru Subramanian Tamil Nadu Defender –
Right Cover
c
201 Sahil Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
c
202 Swapnil Dilip Shinde Maharashtra Defender –
Right Cover
c
203 Dharmendra Singh Rajasthan Defender, Left
Corner
c
204 Viraj Vishnu Landge Maharashtra Defender, Left
Cover
c
205 Aashish Nagar Delhi Defender, Right
Corner
c
206 Raju Lal Choudhary Rajasthan Defender, Right
Corner
c
207 Shubham Shinde Maharashtra Defender, Right
Corner
c
208 Vijay Kumar Uttar Pradesh Defender, Right
Corner
c
209 Amit Haryana Defender, Right
Cover
c
210 Deepak Yadav Haryana Defender, Right
Cover
c
211 Vijin Thangadurai Tamil Nadu Defender, Right
Cover
c
212 Rajesh Gurjar Rajasthan Defender-Left
Corner
c
213 Govind Gurjar Rajasthan Defender-Left
Cover
c
214 Manish Dk Karnataka Defender-Left
Cover
c
215 Sudhakar Krishant Kadam Maharashtra Defender-Left
Cover
c
216 Harish Kumar V Karnataka Defender-Right
Corner
c
217 Mohit Sehrawat Delhi Defender-Right
Corner
c
218 Rinku Chandigarh Defender-Right
Corner
c
219 Kapil Gurjar Rajasthan Defender-Right
Cover
c
220 Mayur Jagannath Kadam Maharashtra Defender-Right Cover c
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY C (RAIDERS)
S.No. Name State Position CAT
221 Abhinandan Chandel Himachal Pradesh Raider c
222 Abhishek Delhi Raider c
223 Ajay Kumar Sanepat-Haryana Raider c
224 Ajinkya Ashak Pawar Maharashtra Raider c
225 Ajit Singh Haryana Raider c
226 Akshay Jadhav Maharashtra Raider c
227 Aman Kadian Haryana Raider c
228 Amit Kumar Haryana Raider c
229 Amit Kumar Haryana Raider c
230 Amit Nagar Delhi Raider c
231 Anand Haryana Raider c
232 Anand Patil Maharashtra Raider c
233 Anand Surendra Tamar Maharashtra Raider c
234 Anand V Karnataka Raider c
235 Anil Haryana Raider c
236 Anil Kumar Delhi Raider c
237 Aniruddh Uttar Pradesh Raider c
238 Ankit Beniwal Haryana Raider c
239 Ankush Haryana Raider c
240 Arun Kumar Hn Karnataka Raider c
241 Ashish Haryana Raider c
242 Ashish (Chhakar) Haryana Raider c
243 Azad Singh Uttar Pradesh Raider c
244 Banty Haryana Raider c
245 Bhanu Pratap Tamar Delhi Raider c
246 Bhavani Rajput Madhya Pradesh Raider c
247 Bhuvneshwar Gaur Rajasthan Raider c
248 Cpa Surjeet Singh Kathura-Haryana Raider c
249 Darshan Kadian Haryana Raider c
250 Deepak Chandravanshi Madhya Pradesh Raider c
251 Deepak Kumar Dahiya Haryana Raider c
252 Dharmender Haryana Raider c
253 Gangadhari Mallesh Telangana Raider c
254 Gaurav Kumar Uttar Pradesh Raider c
255 Gulveer Singh Uttar Pradesh Raider c
256 Guman Singh Haryana Raider c
257 Gurvinder Singh Haryana Raider c
258 Harish Naik Karnataka Raider c
259 Harmanjit Singh Punjab Raider c
260 Jashandeep Singh Punjab Raider c
261 Jasvir Singh Haryana Raider c
262 K. Jayaseelan Kerala Raider c
263 Kamal Kishar Jat Rajasthan Raider c
264 Kamal Singh Haryana Raider c
265 Kashiling Adake Maharashtra Raider c
266 Lalit Chaudhary Uttar Pradesh Raider c
267 Lakesh Kaushik Haryana Raider c
268 Mahendra Ganesh Rajput Maharashtra Raider c
269 Maninder Singh Punjab Raider c
270 Manoj Kumar Madhya Pradesh Raider c
271 Mithin Kumar Karnataka Raider c
272 Mohan Raman G Tamil Nadu Raider c
273 Mohd. Bilal Uttar Pradesh Raider c
274 Mohit Haryana Raider c
275 Monu Haryana Raider c
276 Mula Siva Ganesh Reddy Andhra Pradesh Raider c
277 Naseeb Haryana Raider c
278 Naveen Haryana Raider c
279 Navneet Uttar Pradesh Raider c
280 Neeraj Narwal Haryana Raider c
281 Palle Mallikarjun Telangana Raider c
282 Pandya Kishankumar Gujarat Raider c
283 Parvesh Bihar Raider c
284 Pawan Kumar (Kaidan) Haryana Raider c
285 Prathap S. Karnataka Raider c
286 Purna Singh Haryana Raider c
287 R. Sriram Tamil Nadu Raider c
288 Rahul Choudhary Rajasthan Raider c
289 Rahul Rana Himachal Pradesh Raider c
290 Rahul Sharma Rajasthan Raider c
291 Rajesh Mondal West Bengal Raider c
292 Rajnish Haryana Raider c
293 Rajveersinh Pratap Rao Chavan Maharashtra Raider c
294 Rakesh Gowda Karnataka Raider c
295 Rakesh Narwal Haryana Raider c
296 Rakshith Kerala Raider c
297 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Bihar Raider c
298 Ravindra Ramesh Kumawat Telangana Raider c
299 Ravit Kumar Uttarakhand Raider c
300 Rohit Delhi Raider c
301 Rohit Kumar Choudary Uttar Pradesh Raider c
302 Selvamani K Tamil Nadu Raider c
303 Shabeer Bappu Kerala Raider c
304 Shubham Ashok Palkar Maharashtra Raider c
305 Sumit Kumar Delhi Raider c
306 Suraj Desai Maharashtra Raider c
307 Surender Singh Haryana Raider c
308 Sushant Sail Maharashtra Raider c
309 Sushil Gulia Haryana Raider c
310 Tushar Patil Maharashtra Raider c
311 Vikas Chillar Delhi Raider c
312 Vikash Khatri Haryana Raider c
313 Vikrant Uttar Pradesh Raider c
314 Vineet Sharma Himachal Pradesh Raider c
315 Vinod Kumar Rindhana-Haryana Raider c
316 Vinoth Kumar Tamil Nadu Raider c
317 Viyasamuni Pondicherry Raider c
318 Wazir Singh Haryana Raider c
319 Yashwant Bishnoi Madhya Pradesh Raider c
320 Yashwant Yadav Madhya Pradesh Raider c
321 Yogesh Hooda Haryana Raider c
322 Abhishek Dhabai Rajasthan Right Raider c
323 Pardeep Kumar Rajasthan Right Raider c
324 Rathan K Karnataka Right Raider c
325 Vishesh Chandel Himachal Pradesh Right Raider c
DOMESTIC PLAYERS – CATEGORY C (TBC)
S.No Name State Position CAT
326 Aditya Rajasthan TBC c
327 Aniket Chandigarh TBC c
328 Ankit Services TBC c
329 Anubhav Tomar Uttar Pradesh TBC c
330 Bharath Ram Karnataka TBC c
331 Dadaso Balasa Awad Maharashtra TBC c
332 Davinder Singh Chandigarh TBC c
333 Manuj Chandigarh TBC c
334 Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh TBC c
335 Paras Ram Gadri Rajasthan TBC c
336 Rahul Chandigarh TBC c
337 Ratan G Karnataka TBC c
338 Sahil Chandigarh TBC c
339 Sandeep Services TBC c
340 Sandeep Kumar Himachal Pradesh TBC c
341 Sandeep Singh Rajasthan TBC c
342 Sanjeev Kumar Himachal Pradesh TBC c
343 Satheesha S Karnataka TBC c
344 Shaul Kumar Uttar Pradesh TBC c
345 Surender Himachal Pradesh TBC c
346 Umesh Sharma Himachal Pradesh TBC c
347 Varun Shetty Karnataka TBC c
348 Vinit Nain Uttar Pradesh TBC c
349 Vishwas S Karnataka TBC c
NEW YOUNG PLAYERS (ALL-ROUNDERS)
S.No Name State Position CAT
350 Abu Shahib Assam All-Rounder NYP
351 Aniruddh Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder NYP
352 Arjun Singh Choudhary Rajasthan All-Rounder NYP
353 B Y Someshwar Karnataka All-Rounder NYP
354 Bharat Bablu Ahir Vidarbha All-Rounder NYP
355 Deepak Yadav Rajasthan All-Rounder NYP
356 Durgesh Kumar Chhattisgarh All-Rounder NYP
357 Govind Gurjar Rajasthan All-Rounder NYP
358 Karunakar Behera Odisha All-Rounder NYP
359 Nitin Panwar Uttar Pradesh All-Rounder NYP
360 Rohit Rajasthan All-Rounder NYP
361 Sanskar Mishra Chhattisgarh All-Rounder NYP
362 Tejas Maruti Patil Maharashtra All-Rounder NYP
363 Vishal Pandi Tamil Nadu All-Rounder NYP
364 Yash Jaiswal Madhya Pradesh All-Rounder NYP
NEW YOUNG PLAYERS (DEFENDERS)
S.No Name State Position CAT
365 Sanamdeep Himachal Pradesh Defender – Left
Corner
NYP
366 M. Lakkyram Telangana Defender –
Right Cover
NYP
367 Manoj Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
NYP
368 Mohit Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
NYP
369 Prince Haryana Defender –
Right Cover
NYP
370 Rajeev Kumar Himachal Pradesh Defender –
Right Cover
NYP
371 Abhiram K Kerala Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
372 Akash Sharma Uttar Pradesh Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
373 D Mahindraprasad Pondicherry Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
374 Namandeep Himachal Pradesh Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
375 Navneet Delhi Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
376 Pranay Sanjay Wankhade Vidarbha Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
377 Rahul Veeresh Nagavat Goa Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
378 Vikash Haryana Defender-Left
Corner
NYP
379 Amit Nagar Uttar Pradesh Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
380 D Ranjith Pondicherry Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
381 Deepak Haryana Cover NYP
382 Gurpreet Singh Punjab Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
383 Kanhaiya Singh Madhya Pradesh Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
384 Kunal Bhoi Odisha Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
385 N Sathiskumar Pondichery Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
386 Pardeep Dalal Chandigarh Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
387 Praveen Thakur Himachal Pradesh Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
388 Sai Sarath M N Kerala Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
389 Shubham Atmaram Didwagh Maharashtra Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
390 Suruj Tamuli Assam Defender-Left
Cover
NYP
391 Aditya Kaushal Chandigarh Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
392 Arpit Saroha Uttar Pradesh Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
393 Himanshu Delhi Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
394 Monu Haryana Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
395 Nitin Chandel Himachal Pradesh Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
396 Rajan Singh Manhas Jammu & Kashmir Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
397 Sakthivel R Tamil Nadu Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
398 Sourav Kumar Jharkhand Defender-Right
Corner
NYP
399 Abinesh Nadarajan Tamil Nadu Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
400 Ajay Haryana Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
401 Gurbhej Singh Punjab Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
402 Jagadale Umesh Ashok Maharashtra Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
403 Jigar Narayan Chauhan Gujarat Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
404 Sachin Haryana Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
405 Shivansh Thakur Himachal Pradesh Defender-Right
Cover
NYP
406 Sonu Haryana Defender-Right Cover NYP
NEW YOUNG PLAYERS (RAIDERS)
S.No Name State Position CAT
407 Ajay Haryana Left Raider NYP
408 Akash Nain Uttar Pradesh Left Raider NYP
409 Aman Raj Bihar Left Raider NYP
410 Amey Vishwas Shinde Maharashtra Left Raider NYP
411 Amit Chauhan Himachal Pradesh Left Raider NYP
412 Arjun Rathi Uttarakhand Left Raider NYP
413 Himanshu Chandigarh Left Raider NYP
414 Jitendra Rout Odisha Left Raider NYP
415 Laxman Papanna Gawda Goa Left Raider NYP
416 Mihir Singh Gurjar Madhya Pradesh Left Raider NYP
417 Prajapati Mitesh Gujarat Left Raider NYP
418 Sushil Haryana Left Raider NYP
419 Vijay V Tamil Nadu Left Raider NYP
420 Bikram Nath Tripura Raider NYP
421 Deelip H B Karnataka Raider NYP
422 G. Raju Telangana Raider NYP
423 Nitin Panwar Rajasthan Raider NYP
424 Praveen Jaron Siddi Karnataka Raider NYP
425 Raj Kumar Chandigarh Raider NYP
426 Aakash Sharma Uttarakhand Right Raider